Friends link: key-office-2010-professional-plus-vl Office-2010-Professional-Plus-key office-2010-professional-plus-key-2 office-professional-plus-2013-key Office-Professional-Plus-2010-key Office-Professional-key cheap-office-professional-plus-2010-key cheap-office-professional-plus-2010-serial-key office-2010-professional-plus-retail-key buy-office-2010-professional-key
Friends link: windows-8-product-key windows-8-enterprise-p-key windows-8-64-bit-product-key windows-8-enterprise-key cheap-windows-8-enterprise-key-sale windows-8-enterprise-product-key windows-8-enterprise-product-sale Office-2010-Professional-Plus-key office-2010-product-keys key-office-2010-professional-plus office-2010-product-key office-2010-key office-2010-key-2
Friends link: Microsoft-Office-2013-Professional-Plus-Key Cheap-Microsoft-Office-2013-Professional-Plus-Key Microsoft-Office-2013-Professional-Plus-Key-sale Microsoft-Office-2013-Professional-Plus-Key-2 Microsoft-Office-2010-Professional-Plus-product-Key-online Microsoft-Office-2010-Professional-Plus-product-Key-online-2 Microsoft-Office-2010-Professional-Plus-product-Key-online-3
Historický šerm - agentura Armiger QUESTION 14An administrator enables Persona Management for a desktop pool and leaves the universal naming convention (UNC) path blank in the session variable Persona Repository Location. What is the likely outcome? A. The User Profile will not be created. B. The User Profile will be created but when users log on again their files will not be available. C. The User Profile Path in Active Directory will be used. D. The User Profile Path will default to the local My Documents. Correct Answer: CQUESTION 15 Which two settings are required to prevent RDP access to a group of View desktops? (Choose two.) A. Disable AllowDirectRDP. B. Enable AllowDirectRDP. C. Select the Pool Settings tab and select PCoIP as the default display protocol. D. Select the Pool Settings tab and disable RDP as a possible display protocol. Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 16 A View environment includes a View Connection Server and View Security Server. The View Connection Server has the following configuration: DNS Name: view.company.com IP Address: 192.168.1.1 The View Security Server has the following configuration: DNS Name: security.company.com IP Address: 10.10.10.1 An administrator needs to set up View to allow external access for users via PCoIP. Which option represents the format in which information must be entered into the PCoIP External URL field in View Administrator? A. https://security.company.com:443 B. https://10.10.10.1:4172 C. 10.10.10.1:4172 D. security.company.com:4172 Correct Answer: C pass4itsure PMP QUESTION 17 An administrator is configuring RADIUS authentication for a View implementation and enters the RADIUS server host name into the View Administrator console. Which additional information must be entered into View Administrator to properly configure RADIUS? A. Port number, authentication type, and shared secret B. DNS server, port number, and shared secret C. Authentication type, shared secret, and public key D. Public key, authentication type, and shared secret Correct Answer: A QUESTION 18An administrator is creating a pool of desktops for a group of developers. The administrator needs to provide control to a user from the group to manage the recompose and refresh operations. The user's controls must apply only to the developer pool. What should the administrator do? A. Create a developer folder, add the developer pool, and assign a user with the Inventory Administrators role to the folder. B. Create the developer pool and assign the Manage Desktops global privilege to the virtual desktops. C. Create the developer pool and assign the Inventory Control global privilege to the virtual desktops. D. Create a developer folder, add the desktops, and assign a user with the Manage Desktops role to the folder. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 19 An administrator has completed upgrading the View pods in two datacenters to Horizon 6. To facilitate the new Continuity of Operations initiative, the administrator needs to implement global entitlements via the new Cloud Pod Architecture. Which capability of the administrator's current environment is incompatible with Cloud Pod Architecture? A. Dedicated Full Clone Pools B. HTML Access C. ThinApp Entitlements D. Persona Management Correct Answer: B 70-534 dumps Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions CertificationQUESTION 20 An administrator is creating a new Automated Linked-Clone desktop pool. The administrator has also created a new parent virtual machine and has installed the View Agent. Which additional step must be taken before the desktop is prepared for use in a Linked-Clone pool? A. Restart the virtual machine and clone to template. B. Power off the virtual machine and take a snapshot. C. Enable provisioning in View Administrator. D. Enable provisioning in View Composer. Correct Answer: B 70-532 dumps pass4itsure EX200 QUESTION 21 An administrator is over committing storage in an attempt to more efficiently use the available capacity. The administrator needs to ensure that linked-clones are evenly distributed across available datastores. Which feature of View should the administrator use? A. Storage DRS B. Storage vMotion C. Rebalance D. View Storage Accelerator Correct Answer: C 1Z0-803 dumps QUESTION 22 An administrator is planning a Floating Linked-Clone desktop pool using local solid state drives. A stateless configuration is suitable for this group of users.Local solid state drive capacity is limited. The administrator plans to use the storage tiring capabilities of View Composer to place the Linked-Clones on shared storage and place only the Replica on local disk. Why will the administrator be prevented from using this configuration? A. Storage tiring is supported only when using Full Clone desktops. B. Replica and Linked-Clone disks must reside on the same datastore when using local disks. C. Replica disks must always reside on shared storage for Linked-Clone pools. D. Storage tiring is supported only for Dedicated Assignment Linked-Clone desktops. Correct Answer: B pass4itsure HP0-S42 QUESTION 23 Which two requirements must be met to enable use of the View Composer Array Integration feature? (Choose two.) A. A Full-Clone Desktop Pool B. A Linked-Clone Desktop Pool C. An NFS Array D. A VMFS Array Correct Answer: BC 70-461 dumps HP HP0-S41 Dumps | HP0-S41 dumps Exam Questions - Free Try QUESTION 24 Which storage component is considered only when calculating capacity for a Linked Clone? A. Growth B. .vswp C. Overhead D. User Data Correct Answer: A N10-006 dumps EX300 dumps QUESTION 25 An administrator experiences a system failure on the vCenter Server during a Linked-Clone recompose operation. Which two methods should the administrator use to resolve the unsuccessful recompose operation? (Choose two.) A. Select a new snapshot and then recompose once more. B. Delete the failed snapshot and then recompose once more. C. Delete the failed snapshot, create a new snapshot, and then recompose once more. D. Select the snapshot that was used in the last successful recomposition and then recompose once more. Correct Answer: AD 1Z0-434 exam - test exam - convert vce to pdf 2V0-620 QUESTION 26 An administrator is performing the post-installation configuration of Workspace Portal. While running the setup wizard, the administrator receives an error message. The error message appears during configuration of the Directory settings and indicates that the user account cannot be found. The administrator has confirmed the following: The user account exists in Active Directory. The user account has all of the required attributes. What is causing the error?A. The user account is located below the Base DN. B. The user account has not been entered into the Global Catalog. C. The user account is located above the Base DN. D. The user account name is too long. Correct Answer: C E05-001 QUESTION 27 An administrator is configuring Kiosk mode in View. The administrator completes the following tasks: Verifies that clients on the Windows machines that are being used can connect with a normal username and password. Creates accounts with appropriate Active Directory attributes for the machines that will operate as kiosks. When the clients are tested, they do not automatically log in after connecting to the Connection Server. What is causing this issue? A. The Kiosk mode user account was not added to the Connection Server to which the client is connecting. B. The Connection Server to which the client is connecting has not been enabled for Kiosk mode clients. C. The Kiosk mode user account was created in the wrong Organizational Unit. D. The View Client machine has not been enabled for Kiosk mode using the client registry settings. Correct Answer: B JN0-360 QUESTION 28 An organization has deployed a View environment. Users need to connect USB devices to their View sessions. All client endpoints are Windows 7 thin clients. A firewall is in place through which all network traffic flows. All Windows patches are up to date on guest virtual machines and endpoints. Users report that USB devices are not connecting to the View sessions when they are plugged in to the thin clients. What are two reasons that could cause this behavior? (Choose two.) A. TCP port 9427 is closed on the firewall. B. TCP port 32111 is closed on the firewall. C. Windows Mobile Device Center is preventing USB redirection. D. USB redirection drivers on the guest virtual machine are missing or disabled. Correct Answer: BD

Historický šerm

Armiger > Historický šerm

šermířDoby, kdy se o přízeň dam, čest i o holý život bojovalo mečem, jsou dávno pryč. Pokud vám historický šerm a návrat do středověku přijde zajímavý a chtěli byste zažít ten pocit nejistoty a obav o svého rytíře, navštivte některou z našich produkcí historického šermu.

Historický šerm si můžete objednat i na svou soukromou akci, kde budou rytíři bojovat o vás a jen pro vás, markytánky vám budou k službám a bude záležet jen na vás, komu nakonec darujete život.

 

Od středověku do budoucnosti

Nabízíme zajištění skupiny historického šermu, která vám předvede své umění zasazené do konkrétního období, které si vyberete.

  • Římské souboje
  • Historický šerm z období prvních Slovanů, Keltů a Vikingů
  • Gotičtí rytíři, žoldnéři a krásné dámy
  • Renesanční milovníci, umělci a vystoupení 
  • Barokní mušketýři a gardisté
  • Proradní piráti a markytánky
  • Moderní a fantasy postavy a upíři

 

Bojeskopa    holky    kelti

Gobaro    rokoko    mušketýři

 

Ať už jste fanoušky drsného středověku, romantického začátku věku nového nebo hledíte do budoucnosti, souboje nepřestanou být nikdy aktuálním tématem. Armiger vám nabízí historický šerm, rytířské turnaje, souboj slova i moderní fantasy zbraně.

 

Kontaktní formulář.cz

Škola šermu

Také byste se chtěli naučit ohánět mečem a propichovat nepřítele jen abyste ochránili svou vyvolenou? Nebo potřebujete originální choreografii souboje či historického tance pro divadelní představení nebo film? Neváhejte se na nás obrátit, umělecká agentura Armiger vám zajistí zkušené učitele, kteří vám poradí, jak se vším začít, a co nejrychleji se stát opravdovým rytířem nebo krásnou markytánkou.

 

Výuka šermu

bojUkážeme vám bojové techniky s různými dobovými zbraněmi, pak už bude záležet jen na vás, jestli se chopíte rapíru, dýky nebo sekery a štítu. Vysvětlíme vám bezpečnostní zásady manipulace se zbraněmi, ukážeme, jak se s konkrétním předmětem co nejrychleji sžít a naučit zacházet.

 

 

 

 

Choreografie a inscenace

Pro vaše divadelní vystoupení nebo televizní natáčení vám sestavíme, případně i nacvičíme, choreografii soubojů i dobových tanců. Náš soubor ovládá různé bojové techniky i tance. A to jak tance lidové, tak aristokratické. Pro nás není problém stát se šenkýřkou a vesničanem ani šlechtičnou a rytířem. Pokud se do těchto rolí chcete převtělit sami, je vám k dispozici půjčovna historických kostýmů.

Pokud budete mít zájem, zinscenujeme pro vás i dobývání hradu nebo osady, co jen si budete přát. A opět si můžete vybrat, do jakého období má být náš útok zasazen, vašemu přání přizpůsobíme kostýmy, historické zbraně i dobývací techniky.

 

Neváhejte nás kontaktovat, historický šerm ozvláštní každou příležitost!

 

 Kontaktní formulář.cz

Pdf - No.1 MCSA 070-462 Exam Code - Franz-Peter ... itexamcourses